adapter

Auto Heater Defroster with Light ELECTRIC PORTABLE CAR HEATER

cheap CAR HEATER
%50
OFF
NZ $58.90

Cheap 10400mAh 11.1V Gateway BT.00607.042 replacement laptop battery for Gateway LT KAV10 LT KAV60 LT1000 LT1001 LT1001G LT1001J

Li-ion GATEWAY BT.00607.042 battery 10400mAh 11.1V replace for Gateway LT KAV10 LT KAV60 LT1000 LT1001 LT1001G LT1001J, All our laptop batteries are brand new, high capacity, rechargeable and made with high quality cells.

free shipping
iso Authentication
  • Discount GATEWAY BT.00607.042 NZ battery
  • 50% off, Shipping To Worldwide
  • Brand: Gateway
  • Battery Type: Li-ion
  • Battery Code: MB-GAT081
  • Battery Capacity: 10400mAh
  • Battery Voltage: 11.1V
  • Battery Color: white
  • IN STOCK Ask QuestionsAsk Questions
  • Original Price: NZ $ 243.75
  • Special Price: NZ $ 121.88
  • Perfect customer service, 100% customer satisfaction
  • Safe delivery, arrive fast and secure
  • Convenient and safe payment, we prefer paypal

More BT.00607.042 pc battery

BT.00607.042 pc battery
GATEWAY BT.00607.042
4400mAh 11.1V (compatible with 10.8V)
Good News
The total amount of NZ$500, less NZ$10) -NZ$10
The total amount of NZ$1000, less NZ$20) -NZ$20

Replacement GATEWAY BT.00607.042 battery description

  • high quality cells.cheap price battery.
  • GATEWAY BT.00607.042 battery is brand new,100% OEM compatible!
  • 1 years quality warranty and 30-day money back guarantee!
  • We accept credit card payment through PayPal payment system
find productPress " Ctrl+F " to Find
GATEWAY BT.00607.042 Replacement Laptop Battery Part Number:
GATEWAY BT.00607.042 battery pack fits laptop models:
Gateway LT1000 Series:
LT KAV10
LT KAV60
LT1000, LT1000u, LT 1000, LT 1000u
LT1001, LT1001u, LT 1001, LT 1001u
LT1004, LT1004u, LT 1004, LT 1004u
LT1005, LT1005u, LT 1005, LT 1005u
LT2001, LT2001u, LT 2001, LT 2001u
LT2021, LT2021u, LT 2021, LT 2021u
LT1000 LT1001 LT1001G LT1001J
Acer Aspire One 89" (all) mini laptop series
Acer Aspire One A110 Series
Acer Aspire One A110-1295
Acer Aspire One A110-1698
Acer Aspire One A110-1831
Acer Aspire One A110-1545
Acer Aspire One A110-1691
Acer Aspire One A110-1722
Acer Aspire One A110-1812
Acer Aspire One A110-1948
Acer Aspire One A110-1955
Acer Aspire One A110-1982
Acer Aspire One A110-1283
Acer Aspire One A110-Ab
Acer Aspire One A110-Aw
Acer Aspire One A110-BGb
Acer Aspire One A110-Agb
Acer Aspire One A110-Ac
Acer Aspire One A110-Agc
Acer Aspire One A110-BGw
Acer Aspire One A110-Bb
Acer Aspire One A110-Bc
Acer Aspire One A110-Bw
Acer Aspire One A110L blau
Acer Aspire One A110X Edition
Acer Aspire One A110L weiss
Acer Aspire One A150 Series
Acer Aspire One A150-1049
Acer Aspire One A150-1126
Acer Aspire One A150- 1382
Acer Aspire One A150-1447
Acer Aspire One A150-1532
Acer Aspire One A150-1570
Acer Aspire One A150-1890
Acer Aspire One A150-1983
Acer Aspire One A150-1840
Acer Aspire One A150-1777
Acer Aspire One A150-1672
Acer Aspire One A150-1649
Acer Aspire One A150-1577
Acer Aspire One A150-1570
Acer Aspire One A150-1435
Acer Aspire One A150-1405
Acer Aspire One A150-1140
Acer Aspire One A150-1126
Acer Aspire One A150-1001
Acer Aspire One A150-1006
Acer Aspire One A150-1249
Acer Aspire One A150-1493
Acer Aspire One A150-1672
Acer Aspire One A150-Ac
Acer Aspire One A150-BGb
Acer Aspire One A150-BGc
Acer Aspire One A150-BGw
Acer Aspire One A150-Bb
Acer Aspire One A150-Bc
Acer Aspire One A150-Bk1
Acer Aspire One A150-Bw
Acer Aspire One A150-Ab
Acer Aspire One A150-Aw
Acer Aspire One A150-Bb1
Acer Aspire One A150-Bk
Acer Aspire One A150-Bw1
Acer Aspire One A150L weiss
Acer Aspire One A150L blau
Acer Aspire One A150X weiss
Acer Aspire One A150X blau
Acer Aspire One ZG5 (Linux)
Acer Aspire One 101" (all) mini laptop series
Acer Aspire One D150 Series
Acer Aspire One D150-1044
Acer Aspire One D150-1125
Acer Aspire One D150- 1197
Acer Aspire One D150-1462
Acer Aspire One D150-1587
Acer Aspire One D150-1647
Acer Aspire One D150-1920
Acer Aspire One D150-1165
Acer Aspire One D150-1322
Acer Aspire One D150-1577
Acer Aspire One D150-1606
Acer Aspire One D150-1860
Acer Aspire One D150-1B
Acer Aspire One D150-1Bk
Acer Aspire One D150-1Br
Acer Aspire One D250 Series
Acer Aspire one D250-15k

How extended GATEWAY BT.00607.042 battery life ?
1. Don't forget to charge your GATEWAY BT.00607.042 battery fully after receiving it because batteries may discharge during storing and shipping.
2. Do not expose GATEWAY BT.00607.042 notebook battery parts to water or other moist matters.
3. Every 6 months you should take out your battery and clean the contacts that connect to the laptop. You can use a cloth with rubbingalcohol to achieve this.
4. Do not pierce, hit, step on, crush or abuse the GATEWAY BT.00607.042 rechargeable laptop battery pack.
5. Don't left laptop battery for GATEWAY BT.00607.042 unused for a long time or place it in device for a long period of time, if the device is not used.