adapter

Auto Heater Defroster with Light ELECTRIC PORTABLE CAR HEATER

cheap CAR HEATER
%50
OFF
NZ $58.90

Cheap 4400mAh 11.1V Gateway SFB-GTMC78X4_28821 replacement laptop battery for Gateway MC73 MC78 MD24 MC7804h MC7825u MD7820u MD7822u

Li-ion GATEWAY SFB-GTMC78X4_28821 battery 4400mAh 11.1V replace for Gateway MC73 MC78 MD24 MC7804h MC7825u MD7820u MD7822u , All our laptop batteries are brand new, high capacity, rechargeable and made with high quality cells.

free shipping
iso Authentication
  • Discount GATEWAY SFB-GTMC78X4_28821 NZ battery
  • 50% off, Shipping To Worldwide
  • Brand: Gateway
  • Battery Type: Li-ion
  • Battery Code: MB-GAT071
  • Battery Capacity: 4400mAh
  • Battery Voltage: 11.1V
  • Battery Color: Dark grey
  • IN STOCK Ask QuestionsAsk Questions
  • Original Price: NZ $ 225.97
  • Special Price: NZ $ 112.99
  • Perfect customer service, 100% customer satisfaction
  • Safe delivery, arrive fast and secure
  • Convenient and safe payment, we prefer paypal

More SFB-GTMC78X4_28821 pc battery

SFB-GTMC78X4_28821 pc battery
GATEWAY SFB-GTMC78X4_28821
4400mAh 14.8V (not compatible 11.1V)
Good News
The total amount of NZ$500, less NZ$10) -NZ$10
The total amount of NZ$1000, less NZ$20) -NZ$20

Replacement GATEWAY SFB-GTMC78X4_28821 battery description

  • high quality cells.cheap price battery.
  • GATEWAY SFB-GTMC78X4_28821 battery is brand new,100% OEM compatible!
  • 1 years quality warranty and 30-day money back guarantee!
  • We accept credit card payment through PayPal payment system
find productPress " Ctrl+F " to Find
GATEWAY SFB-GTMC78X4_28821 Replacement Laptop Battery Part Number:
GATEWAY SFB-GTMC78X4_28821 battery pack fits laptop models:
Gateway MC and MD :
Gateway MD7826, MD7826u, MD-7826,
MD-7826u, Gateway MC73 MC78 MD24
MD26 MD73 MD78 series MC7804h
MC7825u MD2409h MD2601u MD2614u
MD7311h MD7321u MD7801u MD7818u
MD7820u MD7822u MD7826u
ACER
Aspire 5220 Series
Aspire 5220
Aspire 5220G

Acer Aspire 5310 Series
Aspire 5310
Aspire 5310G
Aspire 5315
Aspire 5315G

Acer Aspire 5320 Series
Aspire 5320
Aspire 5320G

Acer Aspire 5520 Series
Aspire 5520
Aspire 5520G,
Aspire 5520-6A2G12Mi,
Aspire 5520G-402G25Mi,
Aspire 5520-5A2G16

ACER Aspire 5710 Series
Aspire 5710
Aspire 5710G

ACER Aspire 5720 Series
Aspire 5720
Aspire 5720G

ACER Aspire 5720Z Series
Aspire 5720Z
Aspire 5720ZG

Acer Aspire 5910 Series
Aspire 5910
Aspire 5910G

Acer Aspire 5920 Series
Aspire 5920
Aspire 5920-1A2G16Mi
Aspire 5920-302G12Mi
Aspire 5920-302G16MN
Aspire 5920-3A2G16Mi
Aspire 5920-6582
Aspire 5920-6661
Aspire 5920G,
Aspire 5920-6661,
Aspire 5920-6582,
Aspire 5920G-302G25,
Aspire 5920G-302G20N,
Aspire 5920G-602G25Mn,
Aspire 5920G-602G20HN,
Aspire 5920G-702G25Hn,
Aspire 5920G-602G16Mn,
Aspire 5920G-102G16,
Aspire 5920G-302G20H,
Aspire 5920G-3A2G25Mn,
Aspire 5920G-302G25Mn,
Aspire 5920G-302G16MN,
Aspire 5920-1A2G16Mi,
Aspire 5920-3A2G16Mi,
Aspire 5920-302G12Mi,
Aspire 5920G-302G25Hn,
Aspire 5920G-302G25Hi,
Aspire 5920-302G16MN

Acer Aspire 6920 Series
Aspire 6920-6422,
Aspire 6920-6428,
Aspire 6920-6610,
Aspire 6920-6621,
Aspire 6920-6731,
Aspire 6920-6864
Aspire 6920G
Aspire 6920G-6A4G25Mn,
Aspire 6920G-6A4G25Mn,
Aspire 6920G-6A4G25Mn,
Aspire 6920G-814G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-814G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-814G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-832G25Bn,
Aspire 6920G-834G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-834G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-834G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-934G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-934G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-934G32Bn

Acer Aspire 7320 series
Aspire 7320
Aspire 7320G

Acer Aspire 7520 series
Aspire 7520
Aspire 7520-5115,
Aspire 7520-5618,
Aspire 7520-5823,
Aspire 7520-6A1G08Mi
Aspire 7520G
Aspire 7520G-502G25Mi,
Aspire 7520G-502G32Mi

Acer Aspire 7520Z series
Aspire 7520Z
Aspire 7520ZG

Acer Aspire 7720 Series
Aspire 7720
Aspire 7720-1A2G16Mi,
Aspire 7720-3A2G12Mi
Aspire 7720G
Aspire 7720G-1A2G16Mi,
Aspire 7720G-1A2G24Mi,
Aspire 7720G-302G25Mi,
Aspire 7720G-302G25Mn,
Aspire 7720G-302G32Hi,
Aspire 7720G-3A2G32Mi,
Aspire 7720G-5A2G16Mi,
Aspire 7720G-602G50Mn,
Aspire 7720G-603G50Hn,
Aspire 7720G-702G50Hn

Acer Aspire 7720Z Series
Aspire 7720Z
Aspire 7720Z-1A2G16Mi,
Aspire 7720ZG
Aspire 7720ZG-3A1G16Mi

Acer Aspire 8920 Series
Aspire 8920
Aspire 8920-6030,
Aspire 8920-6048,
Aspire 8920-6671
Aspire 8920G
Aspire 8920G-6A4G32Bn,
Aspire 8920G-6A4G32Bn,
Aspire 8920G-6A4G32Bn,
Aspire 8920G-834G32Bn,
Aspire 8920G-834G32Bn,
Aspire 8920G-834G32Bn,
Aspire 8920G-932G32Bn,
Aspire 8920G-934G50Bn,
Aspire 8920G-934G50Bn,
Aspire 8920G-934G50Bn,
Aspire 8920G-934G64Bn,
Aspire 8920G-934G64Bn,
Aspire 8920G-934G64Bn

How extended GATEWAY SFB-GTMC78X4_28821 battery life ?
1. Don't forget to charge your GATEWAY SFB-GTMC78X4_28821 battery fully after receiving it because batteries may discharge during storing and shipping.
2. Do not expose GATEWAY SFB-GTMC78X4_28821 notebook battery parts to water or other moist matters.
3. Every 6 months you should take out your battery and clean the contacts that connect to the laptop. You can use a cloth with rubbingalcohol to achieve this.
4. Do not pierce, hit, step on, crush or abuse the GATEWAY SFB-GTMC78X4_28821 rechargeable laptop battery pack.
5. Don't left laptop battery for GATEWAY SFB-GTMC78X4_28821 unused for a long time or place it in device for a long period of time, if the device is not used.